Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WYKE COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
SPEED 3075 LIMITED (5 November 1992 - 22 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
WYKE, Joshua William
Director
WYKE, Luke James
Director
WYKE, Robert Leslie
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all