Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NP PLUS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names:
PROPERTY ASPECTS LIMITED (5 November 1992 - 8 February 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BENTLEY, Peter Holman
Director
BENTLEY, Paul Adrian Holman
See all

Official records

See all