Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WORLD OF SPICE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
SPRINGFIELD HERB AND SPICE COMPANY LIMITED (5 November 1992 - 16 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
ROTHON, William Lewis
Director
ROTHON, Mark Robert
Director
ROTHON, Patrick Leonard
See all

Official records

See all