Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About APARTMENT RETAIL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
COMPODEE LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 1 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
STOKES, Thomas Cyril
See all

Official records

See all