Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H T REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
5143 - Wholesale electric household goods
Previous company names:
HIGHMEAD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (16 March 1994 - 19 July 1995)
HIGHMEAD OFFICE DIRECT LIMITED (4 January 1993 - 16 March 1994)
HOLMINSTER LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 4 January 1993)

People

Secretary
STERN, Michael
Director
GOWER, Alan, Dr
Director
STERN, Michael
Director
STERN, Peter Gary
See all

Official records

See all