Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EARLS COURT NURSERY AND FAMILY CENTRE

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
85100 - Pre-primary education
88910 - Child day-care activities
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PUNCH & JUDY FAMILY CENTRE (16 March 1995 - 16 March 2009)
PUNCH & JUDY FAMILY DROP-IN (4 November 1992 - 16 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
FITCH, Thomas Richard
Director
COMMUNITY ACCOUNTANCY SELF HELP
See all

Official records

See all