Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLACKMORE PARK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AWS ROLLED SECTIONS LIMITED (16 February 1999 - 5 July 2016)
CMC COLD ROLLED SECTIONS LIMITED (7 October 1996 - 16 February 1999)
AXE WINDOW SYSTEMS LIMITED (2 February 1993 - 7 October 1996)
STOCKCOURT LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 2 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
HUNT, Janet Elizabeth
Director
HUNT, Janet Elizabeth
Director
HUNT, John Malcolm
See all

Official records

See all