Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLUE MACHINERY (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
POWERSCREEN EQUIPMENT LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 10 February 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MCGEARY, Patrick Oliver
Director
CAREY, Austin Paul Daniel
Director
DONNELLY, Eugene John
Director
MAXWELL, Brian Victor
Director
MCGEARY, Patrick Oliver
See all

Official records

See all