Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROSSOVER ENTERPRISES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names:
ST PAUL'S NURSERY, BORDESLEY GREEN, LTD. (14 February 1996 - 1 December 2004)
CROSSOVER LIMITED (29 April 1993 - 14 February 1996)
AYCEECO (115) LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 29 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BARTER, Susan Kathleen, Rev'D
Director
DIXON, Marilyn
Director
JONGWE, Godsen
Director
SEPO, Monday Hunsa
See all

Official records

See all