Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SENTINEL HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names:
CEDAR LAWN LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 30 September 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
DONNELLY, Russell Geoffrey
Director
BRUMPTON, Colin Malcolm
Director
DONNELLY, Aelred Lance
Director
DONNELLY, Russell Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all