Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BERNSHAW LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WEST END GRADING LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 21 April 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2014

People

Secretary
BERNSTEIN, Joy
Director
BERNSTEIN, Alexander Simon
Director
BERNSTEIN, Joy
Director
BERNSTEIN, Robert Alan Frederick
Director
BRETT, Sara Anne
See all

Official records

See all