Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZENITH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
KHAN CONSTRUCTION UK LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 21 December 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
KHAN, Nasreen Akhtar
Director
KHAN, Mohamed Abdul Wahid
Director
KHAN, Mohammed Nadeem
Director
KHAN, Mohammed Shakeel
See all

Official records

See all