Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUINTOR (HOMES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names:
QUINTOR LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 29 April 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
LONGTHORP, Richard William
Director
COATES, David Peter
Director
LONGTHORP, Christopher Charles
Director
LONGTHORP, Jonathan Marc
Director
LONGTHORP, Richard William
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all