Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D PEARSON (ELECTRICAL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
PEARSON PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 17 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
PEARSON, Susan Maria
Director
PEARSON, David
Director
PEARSON, Susan Maria
See all

Official records

See all