Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADELPHI VALUES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MAPI VALUES LIMITED (11 January 1993 - 9 July 2012)
POINTHANDY LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 11 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BRAY, Sally Ann
Director
COOPER, Eric Stuart
Director
HARRISON, David George
Director
MORGAN, Lloyd Trevor
See all

Official records

See all