Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D.M.V. FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CORDMARK LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 2 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Secretary
LEGG, James William Sidney
Director
BARRATT, David John
Director
BARRATT, Penelope Constance Isabel
See all

Official records

See all