Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SKY CAPITAL UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
6512 - Other monetary intermediation
Previous company names:
EVERETT FINANCIAL LIMITED (27 March 2002 - 10 March 2003)
EVERETT FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (24 December 1992 - 27 March 2002)
INCOMEAREA LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 24 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2007
Due by
31 January 2008
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2006

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
10 January 2007

People

See all

Official records

See all