Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUFUS ABAJAS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RUFUS ABAJUS LTD. (5 January 1993 - 8 April 1993)
HIGHEXCEPT LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 5 January 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
MCGHIN, Angela
Director
CARNEY, Austin Alfred
Director
GRAY, Malcolm Robin
Director
WRIGHT, Ian Frederick
See all

Official records

See all