Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUCKS TENNIS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
BREAMCO 100 LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 2 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
BADMAN, Rosemary
Director
BADMAN, Rosemary
Director
PETHERICK, Andrew John
Director
TALLYN, Graham Kingsley
See all

Official records

See all