Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHURNGOLD REMEDIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names:
MOR-MAC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 15 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
BROWN, Andrew Robert
Director
DYKE, Stephen Robert James
Director
MEAD, Robert Neil Vaughan
Director
VENTHAM, Hayden John
See all

Official records

See all