Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INITIAL MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names:
WESTBRIDGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 8 September 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PARSONS, John Russell
Director
JOHNSTON, Richard Robert
Director
O'GARA, Derek
See all

Official records

See all