Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EUROPEAN DIRECT SERVICE & MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
EUROPEAN DIRECT HOLIDAYS LIMITED (23 December 1992 - 30 September 1996)
SHEFFEX LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 23 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 October 2019
Due by
30 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
BARDEN, Lorraine Lindsay
Director
BARDEN, Michael
See all

Official records

See all