Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESSEX PRINT AND SIGNAGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TRIMTOWN LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 17 November 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
ROSCOE, Paul Howard James
Director
PICKING, Grant
Director
ROSCOE, Paul Howard James
See all

Official records

See all