Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTHERN AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
NORTHERN ENGRAVING LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 31 July 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
LAMBE, Aiden Peter Michael
Director
HANCOCK, Geoffrey Stuart
Director
XU, Guodong
Director
ZHOU, Xiaofeng
See all

Official records

See all