Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEDGE ADVISORS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE MASSAGE COMPANY LIMITED (5 July 2002 - 2 January 2003)
HEDGE ADVISORS LTD (7 September 1994 - 5 July 2002)
EXPRESS HOME ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 7 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
PARKER, Jean
Director
BARTLETT, Michael Lawrence
See all

Official records

See all