Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HALLMARK PROPERTY RESIDENTIAL UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
02760888 LIMITED (12 March 2012 - 18 April 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
TIPPING, Barry George
Director
TIPPING, Barry George
See all

Official records

See all