Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACTON COACHWORKS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
OFFICE SOLUTIONS (SE) LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 21 August 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Secretary
JESUS, Sally
Director
JESUS, Paul Alexandre
Director
JESUS, Sally
See all

Official records

See all