Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIAN ETHERINGTON MEAT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
PENMAYNE LIMITED (2 November 1992 - 27 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
ETHERINGTON, Brian
Director
ETHERINGTON, Jill
Director
ETHERINGTON, Mark Anthony
Director
PASCOE, Denise
Director
PASCOE, Joseph John
See all

Official records

See all