Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SCCI ALPHATRACK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
SCC INTERNATIONAL LTD. (3 February 1993 - 7 June 2012)
MICROMIST LIMITED (30 October 1992 - 3 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
DELLOW, Paul William
Director
FOGELMAN, David Jason
Director
MACKENZIE SMITH, Hugo Duncan Thomas Torquil
Director
WICKINGS, Robert Charles
See all

Official records

See all