Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VECOMMERCE (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SCITEC (EMA) LIMITED (21 December 1994 - 30 April 2001)
SCITEC COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS (EMA) LIMITED (18 November 1992 - 21 December 1994)
PITCOMP 63 LIMITED (30 October 1992 - 18 November 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
BARDWELL, Stephen George
Director
LOWDE, Rebecca Lynne
Director
MATTICK, Peter Wilfred
See all

Official records

See all