Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEETERS PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
30 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
CAPITALSTART PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (30 October 1992 - 14 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
SIMMLAW SERVICES LIMITED
Director
ERKELENS, Gerardus Johannes Elsabeth Maria
Director
PEETERS PRODUKTEN TRADING BV
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all