Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BIG PICTURE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
LESSONPHASE LIMITED (29 October 1992 - 7 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
VAUSE, Simon Mark
See all

Official records

See all