Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOYE & COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SHIPMATE FLAGS LIMITED (29 October 1992 - 19 June 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
TOYE, Bryan Edward
Director
TOYE, Charles Edward Graham
See all

Official records

See all