Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BERKELEY JACOBS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BERKLEY JACOBS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 6 November 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
RODRIGUEZ, Lisa Annette
Director
BEALE, Richard Andrew
Director
GANGEMI, Mary
See all

Official records

See all