Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A C DIRECT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names:
DAVEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 20 November 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
DAVEY, Linda Barbara
Director
DAVEY, Linda Barbara
Director
DAVEY, Scott James
Director
DAVEY, Thomas James
See all

Official records

See all