Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLDBURY BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
BSN ASSOCIATES LIMITED (2 August 1993 - 15 May 2017)
BUSINESS SERVICES NETWORK LIMITED (8 January 1993 - 2 August 1993)
CAPRICORNBERG LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 8 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
JUSTICE, Hannah Elizabeth
Director
HAWKES, Philippa Denise
Director
JUSTICE, Hannah Elizabeth
Director
RICHARDS, Steven Mark
See all

Official records

See all