Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMMUNITY INTELLIGENCE EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names:
COMMUNICATIONS INTELLIGENCE EUROPE LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 9 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
COLLIER, Jane Ann
Director
TAYLOR, Richard David
See all

Official records

See all