Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JUNCTION 29 TRUCKSTOP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VOM 92185 LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 21 April 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 August 2019
Due by
27 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
COOK, Martin
Director
DILWORTH, Eoin Michael
Director
MCCARTHY, Peter
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all