Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMBRIDGESHIRE BRICK & TILE CO LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
23320 - Manufacture of bricks, tiles and construction products, in baked clay
Previous company names:
CAMBRIDGESHIRE TILE AND BRICK COMPANY LIMITED (22 October 1992 - 1 March 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
MINTER, Anthony William Stanley
Director
MINTER, David Paul Stanley
Director
MINTER, Peter William
See all

Official records

See all