Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAING INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
JL INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED (23 September 1997 - 29 December 2000)
JOHN LAING INVESTMENTS LIMITED (22 January 1993 - 23 September 1997)
BUNSLEY LIMITED (27 October 1992 - 22 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
COLVIN, Stuart Martin
Director
UNDERWOOD, Clare
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all