Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AUTOTRAKKER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
HERALD PROJECTS LIMITED (27 October 1992 - 2 July 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
LEE, Jennifer
Director
LEE, Brian Henry
See all

Official records

See all