Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JERROM ASSOCIATES (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
PRO-FORM ACCOUNTING LIMITED (4 May 1993 - 7 September 2004)
EUROPEAN BRAKE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (26 October 1992 - 4 May 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
JERROM SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
HOLLOWAY, Geoffrey Donald
See all

Official records

See all