Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDS LEISURE (PORTLAND) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
BARKFIELD LIMITED (26 October 1992 - 15 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
WOGMAN, Julian Guy
Director
WOGMAN, Paul
Director
WOGMAN, Tracy Victoria
See all

Official records

See all