Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RMRT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
BFP WHOLESALE LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 11 May 2016)
BIDEAWHILE ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTY FIVE LIMITED (26 October 1992 - 25 November 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
MUNCK, Flemming
Director
BURRESI, David
Director
MUNCK, Flemming Birger
Director
SIPP, Sebastian
Director
THURSTON, William, Chief Executive Officer
See all

Official records

See all