Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PERFECT INFORMATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BREAMCO 91 LIMITED (23 October 1992 - 14 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
GULLAPALLI, Kunal
Director
MATTHEWS, Hamilton Ian
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all