Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOHN PERKINS CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
JOHN PERKINS (BRISTOL) LIMITED (13 July 1993 - 23 May 2005)
MABCO 102 LIMITED (23 October 1992 - 13 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
HUMPHREYS, Vida Kim
Director
JENKINS, Alexander Lloyd
Director
PARSONS, David Michael
Director
PERKINS, Rupert Philip
Director
YEANDLE, Robert James David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all