Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEDLAKE BELL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
69102 - Solicitors
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BREAMCO 96 LIMITED (23 October 1992 - 2 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Nominee Secretary
BREAMS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
HICKS, Charles Antony
Director
HILLS, Alison
Director
MCGILLOWAY, Justin Joseph Alexander
Director
WEBER, Clive Alexander Lewis
See all

Official records

See all