Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SLOAN & DAVIDSON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SLOAN AND DAVIDSON LTD (29 January 1993 - 3 March 1993)
VERTICO FOURTEEN LIMITED (23 October 1992 - 29 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
GUDGEON, Robert Michael
Director
GUDGEON, Simon Anthony
See all

Official records

See all