Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EAST WORCESTER WATER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
EAST WORCESTER WATER PLC (3 November 1992 - 11 June 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
EAGLE, Gemma
Director
JACKSON, John Anthony
Director
KENNEDY, Bronagh
Director
MCPHEELY, Robert Craig
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all