Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 21ST CENTURY SELF STORAGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43341 - Painting
Previous company names:
ALLSTYLE CONSERVATORIES LIMITED (15 September 2004 - 9 December 2016)
THERMALKSHIELD (LANCASHIRE) LIMITED (21 October 1992 - 15 September 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MADDOX, John Garry
Director
MADDOX, John Garry
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all